Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
US $24.99 -
US $71.40 -
On Sale
1800's Socket Bayonet
Now: US $57.08Was: US $67.831800's Socket Bayonet Full length is roughly 61cm.ÂNow: US $57.08Was: US $67.83 -
On Sale
A Military Medal Display Stand
Now: US $6.07Was: US $7.10Military Medal Display Stand. Holds medals by the ribbon. $1.00 off each if you buy 10 or more.ÂNow: US $6.07Was: US $7.10 -
An Indian Army Long Service & Good Conduct Medal
US $99.96India: An Indian Army Long Service & Good Conduct Medal -Â George VI (7181 NAIK RAM SINGH 2-14 PUNJAB R.). Naming is officially impressed. Better than very fine. ÂUS $99.96 -
Austria: WWI-Era 6 Year Military Service Cross, 3rd Class for NCOs and Enlisted Men
US $46.41Austria: WWI-Era 6 Year Military Service Cross, 3rd Class for NCOs and Enlisted MenUS $46.41 -
Belgium Fabrique Nationale FN 1949 Bayonet for Armee Luxembourg
US $178.50Belgium Fabrique Nationale FN 1949 Bayonet for Armee Luxembourg Marked AL for Armee Luxembourg. Marked S.A.30 for stands for Semi Automatic 30 Caliber.ÂUS $178.50 -
US $24.99 -
US $24.99 -
Out of stock
Bulgaria: 1915 Military Order of Bravery 4th Class
US $60.69Bulgaria: 1915 Military Order of Bravery 4th Class  ÂUS $60.69 -
Denmark: Guard Hussar Regiment Badge
US $14.28Denmark: Guard Hussar Regiment Badge  One of the prongs on the back is broken.US $14.28 -
On Sale
East Germany: 1966 - 1988 Reservit Medal
Now: US $10.67Was: US $14.28East Germany: 1966 - 1988 Reservit MedalNow: US $10.67Was: US $14.28